Bitcoin buy

Breadcrumb Navigation
admin Staff asked 2 weeks ago

Good day where can i buy bitcoin
And what app can i use

2 Answers
Best Answer
admin Staff answered 2 weeks ago

Luno is working great

admin Staff answered 2 weeks ago

Download luno from your playstore
Install – Submit docs – Add luno to your bank – Pay money into account providing reff luno gave you

Wait and go to luno wallet
Deposit – I have made deposit

Now you can use quick buy or exchange to buy bitcoin or eth

You can also try cryptopia
Send bitcoin from luno to your cryptopia account. Buy electroneum etc…

Your Answer